SPYB REC ALL STARS

K-2nd All Star Selections

EAST (Coach Bowman)

JAGGER MONIZ (Selected By Coach Bowman)
DYLAN MILLER (Selected By Coach Bowman)
JACK CONETTA (Selected By Coach Conetta)
TEDDY SULLIVAN (Selected By Coach Conetta)
ETHAN HOOD (Selected By Coach Mahan)
RYAN MULLANEY (Selected By Coach Mahan)
LUCAS GRAVINA (Selected By League Directors)
MASON ROBINO (Selected By League Directors)
LUCAS COYE (Selected By League Directors)
SEGUN OGUNDIPE (Selected By League Directors)

WEST (Coach Mahan)

PENN NORTON (Selected By Coach Norton)
JOHN FARLEY (Selected By Coach Norton)
ANGUS SCOTT (Selected By Coach Scott)
MASON HOGGE (Selected By Coach Scott)
AVERY FANTONI(Selected By Coach Kirby)
RYAN HURD(Selected By Coach Kirby)
JAMES KIRBY (Selected By League Directors)
MASON HUTCHINSON (Selected By League Directors)
SOLA OGUNDIPE (Selected By League Directors)
JOHN BIZZOZERO (Selected By League Directors)

3rd/4th Grade All Star Selections

EAST (Coach Brilliant)

CAMERON WILSON (Selected By Coach Allen)
MARCUS ALLEN (Selected By Coach Allen)
JAMES ALFIERI (Selected By Coach Bowman)
ROSNEY KELLY (Selected By Coach Bowman)
THOMAS O’TOOLE (Selected By Coach Norton)
KELLAN O’TOOLE (Selected By Coach Norton)
CHARLIE DUSEAU (Selected By Coach Brilliant)
JOSEPH DIMARTINIS (Selected By Coach Brilliant)
HENRY FARRAG (Selected By League Directors)
TREVOR MORGAN (Selected By League Directors)

WEST (Coach Cozby)

BEN DUDLEY (Selected By Coach Hutchinson)
LILLY REIZAKIS (Selected By Coach Hutchinson)
ANTHONY GELLER (Selected By Coach Cozby)
JOSHUA KANE (Selected By Coach Cozby)
GAVIN LACHANCE (Selected By Coach Seamons)
AUSTIN SHEPPARD (Selected By Coach Seamons)
REID MORGAN (Selected By Coach Hargrave)
GIOVANNI SANTOSUOSSO (Selected By Coach Hargrave)
COLE CAMPBELL (Selected By League Directors)
JACOB CRAVENHO (Selected By League Directors)

5th/6th Grade All Star Selections

EAST (Coach Willis)

MAX ARNOLD (Selected By Coach Osborne)
HENRI BARRIERE (Selected By Coach Osborne)
MATTHEW ELIASON (Selected By Coach Denaro)
QUINN DENARO (Selected By Coach Denaro)
BEN FRECHETTE (Selected By Coach Willis)
JAKE DEPAUL (Selected By Coach Willis)
BRAXTON WERNER (Selected By Coach Meleski)
ZADE CIBERAY (Selected By Coach Meleski)
LANDON MATEWSKY (Selected By League Directors)
CHASE MAKRIS (Selected By League Directors)

WEST (Coach Seamons)

SHANE MCDONALD (Selected By Coach Mcdonald)
LIAM WELLS (Selected By Coach Mcdonald)
BRADY PROTZ (Selected By Coach Pettigrew)
WILLIAM PETTIGREW (Selected By Coach Pettigrew)
LOGAN VOLKRINGER (Selected By Coach Volkringer)
JOHN HOBAN (Selected By Coach Volkringer)
TUCKER MURPHY (Selected By Coach Seamons)
BEN BARREIRO (Selected By Coach Seamons)
AIDAN NORDBERG (Selected By League Directors)
ANDY GONCALVES (Selected By League Directors)

7th/8th Grade All Star Selections

EAST  (Coach Hirtle)

DILLON VOLKRINGER (Selected By Coach Volkringer)
AIDAN MORROW (Selected By Coach Volkringer)
TERRIN HOCKENBERRY (Selected By Coach Hirtle)
CHARLIE FARRAG (Selected By Coach Hirtle)
JACK REGAN (Selected By Coach Brilliant)
NOAH BRILLIANT (Selected By Coach Brilliant)
IAN THOMPSON (Selected By Coach Thompson)
NICK KUDRIKOW (Selected By Coach Thompson)
HUNTER LASSIGE (Selected By League Directors)
VINCENT CAFFARELLI (Selected By League Directors)

WEST (Coach Barton)

JESSE HAYES (Selected By Coach Hayes)
BRADY HALL (Selected By Coach Hayes)
DAVID KIRBY (Selected By Coach Kirby)
STEPHEN KIRCHDORFER (Selected By Coach Kirby)
EDISON SCHIBLEY (Selected By Coach Barton)
WESLEY HUDSON (Selected By Coach Barton)
ALEX CARROLL (Selected By Coach Sheehan)
AIDAN SHEEHAN (Selected By Coach Sheehan)
BRYCE ORLOSKY (Selected By League Directors)
JUSTIN LACHANCE (Selected By League Directors)

%d bloggers like this: